Team Wiseman profile image 86

The answer to this may be out there, but we can't seem to find it. We visit certain hubs, and would like to check out the ads on that hub, but are we allowed to click on other hubbers ads?


sort by best latest

Scarletseas profile image61

Best Answer Scarletseas says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
Patty Inglish, MS profile image87

Patty Inglish (Patty Inglish, MS) says

3 years ago
 |  Comment
Rochelle Frank profile image89

Rochelle Frank says

3 years ago
 |  Comment
gamergirl profile image58

Kiz (gamergirl) says

7 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working