duffsmom profile image 59

I have noticed a couple of hubs that ask for donations, is this allowed or should they be flagged?


sort by best latest

0

Best Answer Dr Mohamed Rabie says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Cardisa profile image90

Carolee Samuda (Cardisa) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
lobobrandon profile image81

Brandon Lobo (lobobrandon) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Seeker7 profile image94

Helen Murphy Howell (Seeker7) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
starstream profile image76

Dreamer at heart (starstream) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Dave Mathews profile image60

Dave Mathews says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
duffsmom profile image59

P. Thorpe Christiansen (duffsmom) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
maxravi profile image2

Ravi Singh (maxravi) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working