Abrushing1968 profile image 84

When reading other people Hubs, Should I click their adds or will Google get mad and boot me?

sort by best latest

relache profile image86

Best Answer Raye (relache) says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
chasmac profile image98

chasmac says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • jujanester profile image

    jujanester 4 years ago

    What if you want that ads badly because it is exactly what you are looking for? WHat would you do then?

  • See all 4 comments
Faith Reaper profile image86

Faith Reaper says

4 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show