Eligibility for H1B: Not having completed master degree

I am having 12 years of school education 3 years of bachelor degree (Correspondence) 4 years of IT experience. Am i eligible for getting H1B Visa?

sort by best latest

Patty Inglish, MS profile image90

Patty Inglish (Patty Inglish, MS) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment