Tamil and Telugu Hot Sexy Movie Actress Charmy

Mini Biography of Charmi Kaur

Name :Charmi Kaur
Other names : Charmy, Charmee
Popular As : Bollywood Actress, Tamil Actress, Telugu Actress, Fashion Model
Birth Name : May ,1987
Birth Place : Mumbai, India
Nationality :Indian
Marital Status: Unmarried
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Eye Color : Black

Hot Glamor Icon Charmy Kaur

Charmy is one of the most famous Movie actress in South India .She already done so many films in Tamil and Telugu but she is more famous in Telugu films.Most of Telugu and Tamil Actress like her is always sexy because normally the celebrities can also be seen in this beautiful poses which people of other parts of India may consider as hot.Her film career is a very successful one and she got the great opportunity to perform with the top actors in many languages which she acted. Charmy is one of the most beautiful Actress in Telugu film industry. Join my fan club and get the latest pictures and updates of my hubs soon as it is published.These are some new photos of navel revealing young Actress and models. Performance talent of Charmy Kaur is very unique and she is one of the hottest movie star in South Indian Telugu movie industry. Charmy got extremely fair skin and she is much famous as a hot actress

picture gallery of South Indian actress Charmi

Click thumbnail to view full-size

Awards and Honors Received by Charmy Kaur

Charmy Kaur is much considered as a hot and glamor actress in south Indian movies and She obtained less awards and honors by compare with other super actress. She won Santosham Best Actress Award for the performance of Anukokunda Oka Roju Telugu movie in 2005 and she also won CineMAA Award for Best Actress (Jury) for same movie

Dancing Talents of Charmy Kaur

Charmy Kaur is also popular as hot item song dancer and she also appear in special hot performance for several Telugu, Kannada and Hindi Movies. The recent item song performance of Charmy Kaur in R... Rajkumar movie Ganndi Batth song got huge fame for her. Charmy Kaur got excellent dance performance and she prove lots of talents on hot glamour dances.

Some hot and seductive photos of Charmy Kaur

Some Popular Memorable Tamil and Malayalam Movies of Charmy Kaur

Tamil Movies
Kadhal Azhivathillai
Aahaa Ethanai Azhagu
Kadhal Kisu Kisu
Laadam

Malayalam Movies

Aagathan
Thappana
Kattuchembakam

Some Popular Memorable Telugu and Kannada Movies of Charmy Kaur

Telugu Movies

Sri Anjaneyam
Anukokunda Oka Roju
Political Rowdy
Mass
Style
Rakhi

Kannada Movies

Yaare Koogadali
Dev S/o Mudde Gowda
Lava Kusha

Some Beautiful Picture of Charmy

I am Plan to publish more article of this South Indian hot and glamor movie actress in my future posts.Apart of decorating your personal computer or laptop desktop you can collect these image collection as hobby or your can print these image collection on computer printer and collect them as hard copy.These images are in JPEG format and not in computer animation .I Personally like these wallpaper collection and images a lot and I believe you will like these too. you can edit these images by using photo software and make good one according to your creative ability.so here are other set of my Images.

Beauty of Charmy Kaur

If you have more information's about Aindrita Ray or Kannada, films write those on comments section and write it on English language because most of my viewers are post their opinion on Non English which most of peoples unable to understand. So please send me your positive and negative opinion on English language.

More by this Author


Click to Rate This Article
working