daskittlez69 profile image 79

Should some people have to buy 2 seats for air travel or should the airlines make their seats bigger


sort by best latest

Danette Watt profile image88

Best Answer Danette Watt says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
My Esoteric profile image88

My Esoteric says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
G.L.A. profile image84

Geri Anderson (G.L.A.) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
wilbury4 profile image84

wilbury4 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
melbel profile image91

Melanie Shebel (melbel) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
WindMaestro profile image46

WindMaestro says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
.josh. profile image60

.josh. says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
0

Old Empresario says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
JT Walters profile image69

JT Walters says

5 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working