Wesman Todd Shaw profile image 92

Who is the most evil man in the world?


I say that David Rockefeller is the world's single most filthy and outright evil person. David won't live much longer, and I think the entire world should celebrate his passing. But who do YOU think the most evil person in the entire world is? I would imagine it would be a man, but if you think it is a woman, then I suppose you have your reasons.

sort by best latest

Khal Blogo profile image61

Best Answer Khal Blogo says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • Wesman Todd Shaw profile image

    Wesman Todd Shaw 4 years ago

    ABSOLUTELY!

    I almost used Henry instead of David for this question! What a toss up!

Theeyeballkid profile image88

Theeyeballkid says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • Wesman Todd Shaw profile image

    Wesman Todd Shaw 4 years ago

    VERY NICE! I've heard that exact same thing on Facebook several times today!


  • See all 2 comments
d.william profile image84

d.william says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • Wesman Todd Shaw profile image

    Wesman Todd Shaw 4 years ago

    He is a master hypocrite - so much faith that he travels with bodyguards.

Druid Dude profile image60

Druid Dude says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • Wesman Todd Shaw profile image

    Wesman Todd Shaw 4 years ago

    If you would have answered, "Obama" - that would have worked fine for me!

justom profile image50

justom says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • Wesman Todd Shaw profile image

    Wesman Todd Shaw 4 years ago

    I think shooting your hunting pals and claiming it was an accident, and that being the least of the evil things you've done, makes you a damn fine contender!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Pam Ryan profile image60

Pam Ryan says

2 years ago
 |  Comment
John Holden profile image61

John Holden says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • Wesman Todd Shaw profile image

    Wesman Todd Shaw 4 years ago

    WOW! I had no idea she was in with such monsters!!!!!

msorensson profile image67

msorensson says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • Wesman Todd Shaw profile image

    Wesman Todd Shaw 4 years ago

    No, Jesus openly called certain persons "broods of Vipers." When he did that, he called them EVIL in a very straight up way.


  • See all 4 comments
profile image0

Hubert Williams says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • Wesman Todd Shaw profile image

    Wesman Todd Shaw 4 years ago

    Yes but its my question....

    I don't think the most evil individual would be a woman.

    I also think that persons who have the most power have the most potential for evil.

    Money = power.


  • See all 2 comments

3 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working