Precious Pearl profile image 80

Do you believe that abortion is murder or is it just a choice?


sort by best latest

advisor4qb profile image79

Best Answer advisor4qb says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
rsmallory profile image82

Rebecca Sue Mallory (rsmallory) says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
Born Again 05 profile image80

Born Again 05 says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
Bibowen profile image89

Bibowen says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
Wealthmadehealthy profile image61

Wealthmadehealthy says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
shirleybill profile image60

shirleybill says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
turguman profile image60

turguman says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
Tank4u profile image78

Tank4u says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
carmen2089 profile image60

carmen2089 says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
atomswifey profile image67

atomswifey says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
BJC profile image68

BJC says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
lkeipp profile image59

lkeipp says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
Ladybythelake55 profile image59

Ladybythelake55 says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
61

Jane Taxpayer says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
someonewhoknows profile image28

someonewhoknows says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
0

sneakorocksolid says

7 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working