Smireles profile image 83

Are you concerned about communists in our government?


Is communism dead and irrelevant?

 
This question is closed to new answers.

sort by best latest

eovery profile image60

Best Answer eovery says

7 years ago
breakfastpop profile image85

breakfastpop says

7 years ago
Smireles profile image83

Sandra Mireles (Smireles) says

7 years ago
Ralph Deeds profile image68

Ralph Deeds says

7 years ago
theleftflank profile image61

theleftflank says

7 years ago

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working