Ellandriel profile image 63

Do you think once a couple experiences swing,the lifestyle, and likes it they can go back monogamic?


Is your country open to swing? Are there private clubes?

sort by best latest

Windtraveller profile image80

Best Answer Ivonne Meeuwsen (Windtraveller) says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
thaninja profile image80

thaninja says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
stricktlydating profile image85

StricktlyDating says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
MrChameleon profile image59

MrChameleon says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
Dark knight rides profile image68

Dark knight rides says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
An Again profile image60

An Again says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
"Clouds Among Us" profile image72

Kevon Scott ("Clouds Among Us") says

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Dynicky profile image61

Dynicky says

6 years ago
 |  Comment
wesleyacarter profile image61

wesleyacarter says

7 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working