Frank Atanacio profile image 73

Have you ever said I Love You and not mean it?


Think of the many times you said I love you.. and now answer the question even the return I love yous count.

sort by best latest

Moms-Secret profile image80

Best Answer Lissette (Moms-Secret) says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
msorensson profile image67

msorensson says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
duffsmom profile image60

P. Thorpe Christiansen (duffsmom) says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image0

Emily Sparks says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image0

Deb Welch says

4 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working