whizcreed profile image 29

Should denying of sex to your husband / wife be grounds for divorce


In some laws it is considered as cruelty? What do you think?

sort by best latest

dashingscorpio profile image84

Best Answer dashingscorpio says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
peeples profile image88

Peeples says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
MickS profile image76

MickS says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
nightwork4 profile image59

nightwork4 says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
Mary Stuart profile image84

Mary (Mary Stuart) says

4 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working