CM Sullivan profile image 85

Is homosexuality unnatural?


Is being gay, lesbian, or bisexual against the laws of nature?

sort by best latest

Sparklea profile image77

Best Answer Sparklea says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • BethDW 4 years ago

    What a lovely response :)


  • See all 2 comments
dashingscorpio profile image85

dashingscorpio says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • landscapeartist profile image

    Roberta McIlroy (landscapeartist) 4 years ago

    I read this question and was stumped on how to put what I think into words. You gave the best answer to this question ever. I agree with you 100%

Hayley Richardson profile image88

Hayley Richardson says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
royalblkrose profile image60

royalblkrose says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
EmmyGoat profile image61

EmmyGoat says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
TheLifeExperiment profile image61

TheLifeExperiment says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
moiponetsoka profile image32

Moipone (moiponetsoka) says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
0

TrinityCat says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
0

KDuBarry03 says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
How To Hub profile image60

How To Hub says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
  • landscapeartist profile image

    Roberta McIlroy (landscapeartist) 4 years ago

    Genesis states that God made Adam in his own image, then he made Eve to keep Adam company. They were kicked out of Eden because they had sex. Who are you to say God finds it disgusting? What Commandment backs what you claim? I'll tell you...NONE!!


  • See all 2 comments

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working