igotinked profile image 72

Is it possible that bisexual man become a straight guy in the end?


sort by best latest

60

Best Answer adragon says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
kerryg profile image86

kerryg says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
  • igotinked profile image

    igotinked 3 years ago

    wow, you have a point. This is actually apparent in our society. We just have to accept or go against it. Sad but true.

neoyyf profile image78

neoyyf says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
  • igotinked profile image

    igotinked 3 years ago

    Well, mostly of the gays i know, remains gay up to now even though they have kids.

ratche24 profile image60

Daniel (ratche24) says

3 years ago
 |  Comment
  • igotinked profile image

    igotinked 3 years ago

    Wow, coming from you perfectly answered this question. I wonder how difficult it is for your wife and for you as well. But im proud of your wife, because of love, she lets you find yourself. Since you can't avoid it, then acceptance is the key.

60

markgem_2ne1 says

6 years ago
 |  Comment
  • igotinked profile image

    igotinked 3 years ago

    I've notice you're from the Philippines, considering how religious our country is, don't you think our society have adopted to this situation in this generation?

stardiamond28 profile image60

stardiamond28 says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
  • igotinked profile image

    igotinked 3 years ago

    Perfect! You must be a good partner. ^^

thehands profile image81

thehands says

6 years ago
 |  Comment
tamarawilhite profile image86

Tamara Wilhite (tamarawilhite) says

8 months ago
 |  Comment
thoughtwoman profile image59

thoughtwoman says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
carlajbehr profile image87

Carla J Behr (carlajbehr) says

2 years ago
 |  Comment
anandpokar profile image60

anandpokar says

6 years ago
 |  Comment
stricktlydating profile image84

StricktlyDating says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
Christopher Bruce profile image61

Christopher Bruce says

2 years ago
 |  Comment
60

Tierra Manley says

6 months ago
 |  Comment
Gendentity profile image59

Gendentity says

6 years ago
 |  Comment
meantforsea profile image60

meantforsea says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
60

love18 says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
dabeaner profile image60

dabeaner says

7 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working