Eaglekiwi profile image 73

What does freedom really mean to you ?


What lengths would you go to if your freedom was threatened, could you kill an intruder for example? Would you cross the road to help a stranger if he/she were being attacked?

sort by best latest

Pearldiver profile image88

Best Answer Rob Welsh (Pearldiver) says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
Don_Johnny profile image78

Don_Johnny says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
LPinky profile image60

LPinky says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
bala99 profile image61

Bala Subrahmanyam Vishnubhotla (bala99) says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
redange profile image60

redange says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
gusripper profile image61

gusripper says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
61

persia2nyc says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
0

ClareBaros says

7 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working