Sinbadsailorman profile image 54

Is the Bible True Or False Or Both?


Do You Believe Genesis Chapter One and Two are true or that they contradict each other? If So Why? Or Do You Believe That Chapter One Is A Poem?

sort by best latest

sonfollowers profile image92

Best Answer sonfollowers says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Born Again 05 profile image80

Born Again 05 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
vjwillisjr profile image61

vjwillisjr says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
irenemaria profile image41

irenemaria says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
regina s profile image59

regina s says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
komobo81f profile image60

komobo81f says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
61

dzaputo says

5 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working