PhoenixV profile image 79

What Exactly Is Scientology About?


What Is Scientology? I am wondering if there is anyone out there that has ever been a "scientologist"? What is Scientology exactly? I have heard of some famous scientologists, but I have not really heard what it is about, yet.

sort by best latest

Eric Newland profile image59

Best Answer Eric Newland says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
tom hellert profile image61

tom hellert says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
cer1056 profile image52

R. Eliot Cathey (cer1056) says

2 years ago
 |  Comment
Druid Dude profile image61

Druid Dude says

4 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working