Darrell Roberts profile image 79

Where do people who commit suicide go?


If life become unbearable and some one kills themselves should they go to hell?

sort by best latest

viveresperando profile image80

Best Answer viveresperando says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
peeples profile image89

Peeples says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
Catzgendron profile image69

Catzgendron says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
Tricia Ward profile image61

Tricia Ward says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
0

Gusser says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
Unleashed Freedom profile image61

Unleashed Freedom says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
jacobkuttyta profile image46

jacobkuttyta says

4 years ago
 |  Comment

3 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working