One Ribby Dibby profile image 61

What's wrong with a couple living together? Isn't marriage just a piece of paper anyway?


sort by best latest

krillco profile image95

Best Answer William E Krill Jr (krillco) says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
cloverleaffarm profile image73

Healing Herbalist (cloverleaffarm) says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
nightwork4 profile image61

nightwork4 says

4 years ago
 |  Comment

3 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working