Jack West profile image 76

Why are people so facsinated with the Devil?


I post a hub called "The Devil is a Joke" and the page views are off the charts. I post a hub called "Lifestile of Revival" and not even half as much interest.

sort by best latest

Sanctus Vesania profile image60

Best Answer Sanctus Vesania says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
The Rope profile image59

The Rope says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
The Grey Wolf profile image59

The Grey Wolf says

7 years ago
 |  Comment
spiritedstar25 profile image60

spiritedstar25 says

7 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working