Team Wiseman profile image 89

The answer to this may be out there, but we can't seem to find it. We visit certain hubs, and would like to check out the ads on that hub, but are we allowed to click on other hubbers ads?


 

sort by best latest

Scarletseas profile image61

Best Answer Scarletseas says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
Rochelle Frank profile image90

Rochelle Frank says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

4 years ago
 |  Comment
Patty Inglish, MS profile image88

Patty Inglish (Patty Inglish, MS) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

4 years ago
 |  Comment
gamergirl profile image61

Kiz (gamergirl) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show