profile image 60

Eligibility for H1B: Not having completed master degree


I am having 12 years of school education 3 years of bachelor degree (Correspondence) 4 years of IT experience. Am i eligible for getting H1B Visa?

 

sort by best latest

Patty Inglish, MS profile image88

Patty Inglish (Patty Inglish, MS) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment