ArtsAutosBooksBusinessEducationEntertainmentFamilyFashionFoodGamesGenderHealthHolidaysHomeHubPagesPersonal FinancePetsPoliticsReligionSportsTechnologyTravel
  • »
  • Entertainment and Media»
  • Celebrities

Photos Of Sneha

Updated on March 9, 2013

Profile

Sneha is a Well known south Indian actress.

Birth Name : Suhasini Rajaram

Date of Birth :12th October , 1981

Birth Place: Mumbai,India

Pet Name : Suha, Kutti



Comments

    0 of 8192 characters used
    Post Comment

    No comments yet.