ArtsAutosBooksBusinessEducationEntertainmentFamilyFashionFoodGamesGenderHealthHolidaysHomeHubPagesPersonal FinancePetsPoliticsReligionSportsTechnologyTravel
  • »
  • Entertainment and Media»
  • Celebrities

Kareena Kapoor Wallpapers

Updated on September 18, 2009

Profile


Kareena Kapoor is a popular bollywood actress


Name: Kareena Kapoor


Birth Date : September 21, 1980


Nickname: Bebo


Height : 5'5"

Kareena New Sexy Hot Photoshoot

Comments

    0 of 8192 characters used
    Post Comment

    • profile image

      bollywood news 6 years ago

      kareena looking fine in bollywood

    Click to Rate This Article