brakel2 profile image 84

Is age 40 too risky for a pregnancy?


My daughter Is to marry for first time.

 

sort by best latest

K. Burns Darling profile image84

Best Answer Kristen Burns-Darling (K. Burns Darling) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
ii3rittles profile image83

ii3rittles says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
akanga1 profile image88

akanga1 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Deborah-Diane profile image83

Deborah-Diane says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
ThePracticalMommy profile image94

Marissa (ThePracticalMommy) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Donna Huebsch profile image91

Donna Fairley Huebsch (Donna Huebsch) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
randomcreative profile image94

Rose Clearfield (randomcreative) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Wesman Todd Shaw profile image91

Wesman Todd Shaw says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
leeturner profile image60

leeturner says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
arcade247 profile image58

arcade247 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Rachelle Williams profile image90

Rachelle Williams says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
KrT08 profile image59

KrT08 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Bee Erikson profile image70

Beryl Dingemans (Bee Erikson) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
lovelife08 profile image60

lovelife08 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
tessa1hope profile image60

tessa1hope says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Mablu profile image49

Mablu says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
stricktlydating profile image85

StricktlyDating says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image58

JohnSmith(real) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
DzyMsLizzy profile image93

Liz Elias (DzyMsLizzy) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

4 years ago
 |  Comment
KateWest profile image78

KateWest says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Reprieve26 profile image78

Reprieve26 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Teresa Coppens profile image88

Teresa Coppens says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
drdspervez profile image49

drdspervez says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Miss Paula profile image59

Miss Paula says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Workathomecoach profile image64

Workathomecoach says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
CostumePro profile image53

CostumePro says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Kawaljit kaur profile image68

Kawaljit kaur says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
tswilson profile image61

tswilson says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
KyleBear profile image59

KyleBear says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
-Astaroth- profile image77

-Astaroth- says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
nakhit_x profile image61

nakhit_x says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
bjornborgboxers profile image59

bjornborgboxers says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image58

SpaceAge says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
ibitpoyam profile image59

ibitpoyam says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image56

I. N. Sarma says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image60

kat74 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Xenonlit profile image60

Xenonlit says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
justificationjenn profile image60

justificationjenn says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
AgesMGMT profile image58

AgesMGMT says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
restlessagony profile image59

restlessagony says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
avni lohia profile image61

avni lohia says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
freecampingaussie profile image36

freecampingaussie says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
PiaC profile image60

PiaC says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
pearpandas profile image61

pearpandas says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
rochelj profile image70

rochelj says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image59

clinipharm89 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image55

onyekaozuru says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
rockrweasle profile image68

rockrweasle says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Art byT Print profile image60

Art byT Print says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image57

robo4200 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image59

Marianlutler says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
larry71 profile image60

Larry (larry71) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
HERBERT ubaldo profile image60

HERBERT ubaldo says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
How To Hub profile image60

How To Hub says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Ochre profile image56

Ochre says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Dave Mathews profile image61

Dave Mathews says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
coolsarv profile image56

coolsarv says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image57

kelvinmills9946 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image0

Arlene V. Poma says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
arpita nath profile image60

arpita nath says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
edhan profile image61

edhan says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
CreamT0632 profile image58

CreamT0632 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image61

g4408380 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

2 weeks ago
 |  Comment
Fertility and pregnancy over 4070

Fertility and pregnancy over 40

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
JLBender profile image69

JLBender says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
wmseo profile image56

wmseo says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
juiwei2000 profile image50

juiwei2000 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
NotPC profile image57

NotPC says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
prettydarkhorse profile image66

prettydarkhorse says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
loveorlost profile image58

loveorlost says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
zipline05 profile image58

zipline05 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
lawyerblog profile image61

lawyerblog says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
disujaalbart profile image56

disujaalbart says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
patbess profile image60

patbess says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
asmaparveen profile image59

asmaparveen says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Albert C Servin profile image60

Albert C Servin says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Abhaque Supanjang profile image29

Abhaque Supanjang says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Hubpage Gal profile image60

Hubpage Gal says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image0

Helpful Hanna says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
vsathish29 profile image56

vsathish29 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
Felixedet2000 profile image58

Felixedet2000 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
KristiF profile image60

KristiF says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
couponsexpert profile image60

couponsexpert says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image0

Marie-AnneLeClerc says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image0

ExoticHippieQueen says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image0

icountthetimes says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image64

borowest says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment

8 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show