itakins profile image 79

How will you spend St. Patrick's day?


If you celebrate -how will you do it? If you don't celebrate -why not ?

 

sort by best latest

hobbynob profile image61

Best Answer hobbynob says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
peachpurple profile image77

peachy (peachpurple) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
donnaisabella profile image84

Donaisabella (donnaisabella) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
6 Great Ways to Celebrate St.Patrick's Day at Home77

6 Great Ways to Celebrate St.Patrick's Day at Home

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image60

AngelFly says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show