daskittlez69 profile image 79

Should some people have to buy 2 seats for air travel or should the airlines make their seats bigger


 

sort by best latest

Danette Watt profile image87

Best Answer Danette Watt says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
wilbury4 profile image85

wilbury4 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
G.L.A. profile image80

Geri Anderson (G.L.A.) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
My Esoteric profile image88

My Esoteric says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
melbel profile image93

Melanie Shebel (melbel) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
WindMaestro profile image59

WindMaestro says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
.josh. profile image61

.josh. says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
JT Walters profile image72

JT Walters says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image0

Old Empresario says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show