Precious Pearl profile image 75

Do you believe that abortion is murder or is it just a choice?


 

sort by best latest

advisor4qb profile image78

Best Answer advisor4qb says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
rsmallory profile image80

Rebecca Sue Mallory (rsmallory) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
Born Again 05 profile image78

Born Again 05 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
Bibowen profile image89

Bibowen says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
shirleybill profile image56

shirleybill says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
Wealthmadehealthy profile image61

Wealthmadehealthy says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
Tank4u profile image78

Tank4u says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
turguman profile image60

turguman says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
atomswifey profile image59

atomswifey says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
carmen2089 profile image54

carmen2089 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
Ladybythelake55 profile image60

Ladybythelake55 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
lkeipp profile image60

lkeipp says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
BJC profile image48

BJC says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image60

Jane Taxpayer says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
profile image0

sneakorocksolid says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
someonewhoknows profile image37

someonewhoknows says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show