Smireles profile image 80

Are you concerned about communists in our government?


Is communism dead and irrelevant?

 
This question is closed to new answers.

sort by best latest

eovery profile image61

Best Answer eovery says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

7 years ago
breakfastpop profile image89

breakfastpop says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
Smireles profile image80

Sandra Mireles (Smireles) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
Ralph Deeds profile image65

Ralph Deeds says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
theleftflank profile image55

theleftflank says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show