Gcrhoads64 profile image 98

What is the most offensive thing Trump has said?


Only verified quotes, please.

 

sort by best latest

pagesvoice profile image85

Best Answer Dennis L. Page (pagesvoice) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

22 months ago
 |  Comment
janshares profile image98

Janis Leslie Evans (janshares) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

22 months ago
 |  Comment
  • Gcrhoads64 profile image

    Gable Rhoads (Gcrhoads64) 22 months ago

    My brother loves him. But my brother is a hardcore conservative who dislikes anyone different.

    I don't understand it either. It is sad that someone like Trump has so many supporters.

lisavollrath profile image97

Lisa Vollrath (lisavollrath) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

22 months ago
 |  Comment
Gcrhoads64 profile image98

Gable Rhoads (Gcrhoads64) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

22 months ago
 |  Comment
Austinstar profile image86

Lela (Austinstar) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

22 months ago
 |  Comment
Chuck Bluestein profile image66

Chuck Bluestein says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

20 months ago
 |  Comment
  • LoliHey profile image

    Lolita Monroe (LoliHey) 20 months ago

    Creepy! I would be disturbed if my father said that about me!

junkseller profile image85

junkseller says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

22 months ago
 |  Comment
tsmog profile image84

Tim Mitchell (tsmog) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

22 months ago
 |  Comment
fpherj48 profile image73

Paula (fpherj48) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

22 months ago
 |  Comment
Ken Burgess profile image82

Ken Burgess says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

21 months ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show