RJ Schwartz profile image 94

Is this Bill Clinton's Illegitimate son or a political dirty trick?


Danney Williams has made claims that he's the child of former President William Jefferson Clinton. His mother was a prostitute in Arkansas when Clinton was governor and says she is certain Clinton is the boys father since he was her only white client. Yet, we have heard in other stories that Clinton is sterile and that Chelsea is not his child; being sired by Webster Hubbell, the former Mayor of Little Rock, Arkansas. Hubbell was a law partner at Rose Law Firm with Hillary, and became one of the most important Clinton-insiders. Both obviously cannot be true...what's your opinion?

 
This question is closed to new answers.

sort by best latest

gmwilliams profile image87

Best Answer Grace Marguerite Williams (gmwilliams) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

13 months ago
  • fpherj48 profile image

    Paula (fpherj48) 12 months ago

    & all it takes is a simple,quick DNA unveiling 2 affirm or reject...Right? I don't know, the world seems 2B getting scarier & more stressful everyday 4 those of us who somehow miraculously remain sane. Where has this young man been for year

tamarawilhite profile image93

Tamara Wilhite (tamarawilhite) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

13 months ago
Dana Tate profile image89

Dana Tate says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

13 months ago
Dont Taze Me Bro profile image60

Banned cause of pissants promisem and deantraylor (Dont Taze Me Bro) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

13 months ago
fpherj48 profile image73

Paula (fpherj48) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

13 months ago

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show