Ellandriel profile image 63

Do you think once a couple experiences swing,the lifestyle, and likes it they can go back monogamic?


Is your country open to swing? Are there private clubes?

 

sort by best latest

Windtraveller profile image77

Best Answer Ivonne Meeuwsen (Windtraveller) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
thaninja profile image71

thaninja says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

7 years ago
 |  Comment
stricktlydating profile image84

StricktlyDating says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

7 years ago
 |  Comment
MrChameleon profile image56

MrChameleon says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

7 years ago
 |  Comment
"Clouds Among Us" profile image64

Kevon Scott ("Clouds Among Us") says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

7 years ago
 |  Comment
Dark knight rides profile image67

Dark knight rides says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

7 years ago
 |  Comment
An Again profile image51

An Again says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

8 years ago
 |  Comment
Dynicky profile image59

Dynicky says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

6 years ago
 |  Comment
wesleyacarter profile image56

wesleyacarter says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

7 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show