HubPages Answers Will Soon Be Retired
Please stop by the HubPages Blog for more details.
Darrell Roberts profile image 74

Where do people who commit suicide go?


If life become unbearable and some one kills themselves should they go to hell?

sort by best latest

viveresperando profile image74

Best Answer viveresperando says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
peeples profile image92

Peeples says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
Catzgendron profile image74

Catzgendron says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
Tricia Ward profile image82

Tricia Ward says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
jacobkuttyta profile image81

jacobkuttyta says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
profile image0

Gusser says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
Unleashed Freedom profile image60

Unleashed Freedom says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago

3 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show