HubPages Answers Will Soon Be Retired
Please stop by the HubPages Blog for more details.
One Ribby Dibby profile image 60

What's wrong with a couple living together? Isn't marriage just a piece of paper anyway?


sort by best latest

krillco profile image94

Best Answer William E Krill Jr (krillco) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
cloverleaffarm profile image63

Healing Herbalist (cloverleaffarm) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
nightwork4 profile image60

nightwork4 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago

3 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show