whizcreed profile image 67

Should denying of sex to your husband / wife be grounds for divorce


In some laws it is considered as cruelty? What do you think?

 

sort by best latest

dashingscorpio profile image86

Best Answer dashingscorpio says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
peeples profile image90

Peeples says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
MickS profile image75

MickS says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Mary Stuart profile image86

Mary (Mary Stuart) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment
nightwork4 profile image61

nightwork4 says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show