daborn7 profile image 84

What do you say when your child asks, if God created everything, then who created God?


sort by best latest

Dubuquedogtrainer profile image59

Best Answer Dubuquedogtrainer says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
FatFreddysCat profile image95

Keith Abt (FatFreddysCat) says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
feenix profile image61

feenix says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
Dave Mathews profile image61

Dave Mathews says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
Shahid Bukhari profile image60

Shahid Bukhari says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
aka-dj profile image79

aka-dj says

4 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working