itakins profile image 78

How will you spend St. Patrick's day?


If you celebrate -how will you do it? If you don't celebrate -why not ?

sort by best latest

hobbynob profile image61

Best Answer hobbynob says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
donnaisabella profile image85

Donaisabella (donnaisabella) says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
6 Great Ways to Celebrate St.Patrick's Day at Home77

6 Great Ways to Celebrate St.Patrick's Day at Home

4 years ago
 |  Comment
 |  4 comments
peachpurple profile image77

peachy (peachpurple) says

4 years ago
 |  Comment
61

AngelFly says

4 years ago
 |  Comment

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working