HubPages Answers Will Soon Be Retired
Please stop by the HubPages Blog for more details.
daborn7 profile image 79

What do you say when your child asks, if God created everything, then who created God?


sort by best latest

Dubuquedogtrainer profile image60

Best Answer Dubuquedogtrainer says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
FatFreddysCat profile image98

Keith Abt (FatFreddysCat) says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
Dave Mathews profile image59

Dave Mathews says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
feenix profile image60

feenix says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
Shahid Bukhari profile image60

Shahid Bukhari says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago
aka-dj profile image77

aka-dj says

You can help the HubPages community highlight top quality content by ranking this answer up or down.

5 years ago

2 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show