brakel2 profile image 86

Is age 40 too risky for a pregnancy?


My daughter Is to marry for first time.

sort by best latest

K. Burns Darling profile image83

Best Answer Kristen Burns-Darling (K. Burns Darling) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Donna Huebsch profile image92

Donna Fairley Huebsch (Donna Huebsch) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Deborah-Diane profile image84

Deborah-Diane says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
ii3rittles profile image84

ii3rittles says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
randomcreative profile image92

Rose Clearfield (randomcreative) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
akanga1 profile image89

akanga1 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
ThePracticalMommy profile image92

Marissa (ThePracticalMommy) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Bee Erikson profile image76

Beryl Dingemans (Bee Erikson) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Miss Paula profile image59

Miss Paula says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Rachelle Williams profile image92

Rachelle Williams says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Mablu profile image60

Mablu says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
tessa1hope profile image62

tessa1hope says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Wesman Todd Shaw profile image95

Wesman Todd Shaw says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Reprieve26 profile image82

Reprieve26 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
59

JohnSmith(real) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
59

I. N. Sarma says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
arcade247 profile image61

arcade247 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Workathomecoach profile image66

Workathomecoach says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
stricktlydating profile image85

StricktlyDating says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
leeturner profile image59

leeturner says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
bjornborgboxers profile image61

bjornborgboxers says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
lovelife08 profile image62

lovelife08 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
KateWest profile image79

KateWest says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
drdspervez profile image48

drdspervez says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
KrT08 profile image60

KrT08 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Kawaljit kaur profile image73

Kawaljit kaur says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Felixedet2000 profile image61

Felixedet2000 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
CostumePro profile image60

CostumePro says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
60

kat74 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
How To Hub profile image61

How To Hub says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
rochelj profile image78

rochelj says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Teresa Coppens profile image86

Teresa Coppens says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
DzyMsLizzy profile image92

Liz Elias (DzyMsLizzy) says

3 years ago
 |  Comment
ibitpoyam profile image61

ibitpoyam says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
PiaC profile image61

PiaC says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
KyleBear profile image61

KyleBear says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
nakhit_x profile image59

nakhit_x says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
arpita nath profile image60

arpita nath says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
asmaparveen profile image61

asmaparveen says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
prettydarkhorse profile image65

prettydarkhorse says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
60

onyekaozuru says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
larry71 profile image60

Larry (larry71) says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
restlessagony profile image59

restlessagony says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
pearpandas profile image60

pearpandas says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Dave Mathews profile image59

Dave Mathews says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
tswilson profile image60

tswilson says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Fertility and pregnancy over 4076

Fertility and pregnancy over 40

5 years ago
 |  Comment
 |  0 comments
HERBERT ubaldo profile image60

HERBERT ubaldo says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Albert C Servin profile image61

Albert C Servin says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
rockrweasle profile image82

rockrweasle says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Ochre profile image60

Ochre says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
60

kelvinmills9946 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
-Astaroth- profile image81

-Astaroth- says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
KristiF profile image60

KristiF says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
59

SpaceAge says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
wmseo profile image59

wmseo says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Art byT Print profile image59

Art byT Print says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
justificationjenn profile image61

justificationjenn says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
freecampingaussie profile image49

freecampingaussie says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
0

Helpful Hanna says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
0

Arlene V. Poma says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
zipline05 profile image61

zipline05 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
AgesMGMT profile image60

AgesMGMT says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
60

Marianlutler says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
coolsarv profile image60

coolsarv says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
JLBender profile image81

JLBender says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
juiwei2000 profile image56

juiwei2000 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
NotPC profile image59

NotPC says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Xenonlit profile image60

Xenonlit says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
lawyerblog profile image61

lawyerblog says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
60

robo4200 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
patbess profile image60

patbess says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
loveorlost profile image61

loveorlost says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
60

clinipharm89 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
edhan profile image60

edhan says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Hubpage Gal profile image60

Hubpage Gal says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
0

Marie-AnneLeClerc says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
vsathish29 profile image60

vsathish29 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
CreamT0632 profile image61

CreamT0632 says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
disujaalbart profile image60

disujaalbart says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
avni lohia profile image62

avni lohia says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
couponsexpert profile image60

couponsexpert says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
Abhaque Supanjang profile image44

Abhaque Supanjang says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
0

ExoticHippieQueen says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
0

icountthetimes says

5 years ago
 |  Comment
73

borowest says

5 years ago
 |  Comment

8 answers hidden due to negative feedback. Show

working